Heren-09
Teamfoto
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto |
Aankomende Speelronde
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | |||
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | |
Leiden H7 | Groen-Geel H9 | 12:15 | |
Leonidas H20 | Delfshaven H2 | 13:30 | |
Rotterdam H9 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | 14:00 | |
Gouda H2-O | Roomburg H6 | 14:45 |
Teamsponsor
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor. |
Trainingen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rotterdam H9 | 17 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Groen-Geel H9 | 17 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 34 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Leiden H7 | 17 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Delfshaven H2 | 17 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 0 |
5 | Leonidas H20 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 32 | 40 | 0 |
6 | Roomburg H6 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 39 | 0 |
7 | Gouda H2-O | 17 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 0 |
8 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 35 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | Berkel Rodenrijs H4 | 14:00 | thuis - Schouten Zekerheid Stadion |
26 mei | R.H.V. Leonidas H20 | 12:30 | uit |
2 jun | Groen-Geel H9 | 15:20 | uit |
9 jun | Goudse MHC H2-O | 14:00 | thuis - Veld 5 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel H9 | Delfshaven H2 | (0-3)scheduled |
Roomburg H6 | Rotterdam H9 | (0-1)final |
Leiden H7 | Gouda H2-O | (1-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | Leonidas H20 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | Gouda H2-O | (2-0)scheduled |
Delfshaven H2 | Roomburg H6 | (1-3)final |
Rotterdam H9 | Leiden H7 | (3-2)final |
Leonidas H20 | Groen-Geel H9 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Roomburg H6 | Leonidas H20 | (0-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | Leiden H7 | (0-0)scheduled |
Delfshaven H2 | Rotterdam H9 | (0-2)final |
Groen-Geel H9 | Gouda H2-O | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leiden H7 | Groen-Geel H9 | (0-1)final |
Rotterdam H9 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | (1-0)scheduled |
Gouda H2-O | Roomburg H6 | (1-3)scheduled |
Leonidas H20 | Delfshaven H2 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel H9 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | (3-0)scheduled |
Delfshaven H2 | Gouda H2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Roomburg H6 | Leiden H7 | (1-2)final |
Leonidas H20 | Rotterdam H9 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas H20 | Gouda H2-O | (2-2)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H9 | Rotterdam H9 | (2-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | Roomburg H6 | (2-2)scheduled |
Leiden H7 | Delfshaven H2 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Roomburg H6 | Groen-Geel H9 | (0-4)final |
Leonidas H20 | Leiden H7 | (2-3)final |
Delfshaven H2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | (3-3)scheduled |
Gouda H2-O | Rotterdam H9 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas H20 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | (4-2)scheduled |
Leiden H7 | Gouda H2-O | (1-1)final |
Delfshaven H2 | Groen-Geel H9 | (0-2)final |
Rotterdam H9 | Roomburg H6 | (7-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Roomburg H6 | Delfshaven H2 | (2-2)final |
Gouda H2-O | Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | (2-0)scheduled |
Leiden H7 | Rotterdam H9 | (1-2)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H9 | Leonidas H20 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas H20 | Roomburg H6 | (5-1)final |
Leiden H7 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | (1-1)scheduled |
Rotterdam H9 | Delfshaven H2 | (0-2)scheduled |
Gouda H2-O | Groen-Geel H9 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | Rotterdam H9 | (2-3)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H9 | Leiden H7 | (2-2)final |
Roomburg H6 | Gouda H2-O | (1-1)final |
Delfshaven H2 | Leonidas H20 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Leiden H7 | Roomburg H6 | (0-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | Groen-Geel H9 | (0-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam H9 | Leonidas H20 | (3-2)final |
Gouda H2-O | Delfshaven H2 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Roomburg H6 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | (3-1)scheduled |
Delfshaven H2 | Leiden H7 | (0-1)final |
Rotterdam H9 | Groen-Geel H9 | (2-2)final |
Gouda H2-O | Leonidas H20 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel H9 | Roomburg H6 | (2-1)scheduled |
Rotterdam H9 | Gouda H2-O | (2-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | Delfshaven H2 | (0-1)scheduled |
Leiden H7 | Leonidas H20 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | Leonidas H20 | (1-2)scheduled |
Gouda H2-O | Leiden H7 | (2-3)final |
Groen-Geel H9 | Delfshaven H2 | (1-1)final |
Roomburg H6 | Rotterdam H9 | (1-4)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Gouda H2-O | Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rotterdam H9 | Leiden H7 | (0-3)final |
Leonidas H20 | Groen-Geel H9 | (2-2)final |
Delfshaven H2 | Roomburg H6 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Delfshaven H2 | Rotterdam H9 | (0-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H4 | Leiden H7 | (0-6)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H9 | Gouda H2-O | (3-0)final |
Roomburg H6 | Leonidas H20 | (3-1)final |