Dames-05
Teamfoto
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto |
Aankomende Speelronde
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | |||
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | |
IJssel D3 | Never Less D1 | 10:30 | |
Pollux D4 | Groen-Geel D12 | 11:00 | |
Voorne D2-O | Leonidas D27 | 11:15 | |
Rotterdam D5 | Schiedam D8 | 12:00 | |
Ommoord D4 | Groen-Geel D10 | 13:00 | |
Delfshaven D4 | Pollux D3 | 14:10 |
Teamsponsor
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor. |
Trainingen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | IJssel D3 | 18 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Voorne D2-O | 18 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 62 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Never Less D1 | 18 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 20 | 0 |
4 | Groen-Geel D10 | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 24 | 0 |
5 | Pollux D3 | 17 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 27 | 0 |
6 | Groen-Geel D12 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 27 | 0 |
7 | Rotterdam D5 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 51 | 0 |
8 | Leonidas D27 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 50 | 0 |
9 | Delfshaven D4 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 48 | 0 |
10 | Schiedam D8 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 44 | 0 |
11 | Ommoord D4 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 44 | 0 |
12 | Pollux D4 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 53 | 3 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | HC Schiedam D8 | 12:00 | thuis - Vrienden van HC Rdam - veld 2 |
26 mei | R.H.V. Leonidas D27 | 11:15 | uit |
2 jun | E.H.V. Never Less D1 | 10:30 | thuis - Veld 5 |
9 jun | VMHC Pollux D3 | 15:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Ommoord D4 | IJssel D3 | (2-4)final |
Groen-Geel D10 | Rotterdam D5 | (2-1)scheduled |
Delfshaven D4 | Groen-Geel D12 | (0-3)final |
Never Less D1 | Leonidas D27 | (4-1)scheduled |
Pollux D3 | Schiedam D8 | (1-5)final |
Pollux D4 | Voorne D2-O | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
IJssel D3 | Delfshaven D4 | (12-0)final |
Leonidas D27 | Pollux D3 | (0-5)final |
Groen-Geel D12 | Never Less D1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Voorne D2-O | Ommoord D4 | (5-1)final |
Rotterdam D5 | Pollux D4 | (7-0)final |
Schiedam D8 | Groen-Geel D10 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D10 | Leonidas D27 | (2-0)final |
IJssel D3 | Groen-Geel D12 | (5-2)final |
Pollux D4 | Schiedam D8 | (2-1)final |
Delfshaven D4 | Voorne D2-O | (1-2)final |
Pollux D3 | Never Less D1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Ommoord D4 | Rotterdam D5 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Voorne D2-O | IJssel D3 | (3-4)final |
Schiedam D8 | Ommoord D4 | (0-1)scheduled |
Rotterdam D5 | Delfshaven D4 | (1-1)final |
Leonidas D27 | Pollux D4 | (4-2)final |
Never Less D1 | Groen-Geel D10 | (1-2)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D12 | Pollux D3 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Voorne D2-O | Groen-Geel D12 | (4-0)final |
Ommoord D4 | Leonidas D27 | (1-1)final |
IJssel D3 | Rotterdam D5 | (5-1)final |
Pollux D4 | Never Less D1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Delfshaven D4 | Schiedam D8 | (1-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D10 | Pollux D3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Schiedam D8 | IJssel D3 | (0-5)final |
Rotterdam D5 | Voorne D2-O | (0-4)final |
Pollux D3 | Pollux D4 | (1-2)final |
Never Less D1 | Ommoord D4 | (6-1)final |
Groen-Geel D12 | Groen-Geel D10 | (1-1)final |
Leonidas D27 | Delfshaven D4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Voorne D2-O | Schiedam D8 | (4-1)final |
Rotterdam D5 | Groen-Geel D12 | (2-3)scheduled |
Pollux D4 | Groen-Geel D10 | (1-2)final |
Delfshaven D4 | Never Less D1 | (1-5)scheduled |
Ommoord D4 | Pollux D3 | (2-5)final |
IJssel D3 | Leonidas D27 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D12 | Pollux D4 | (2-1)scheduled |
Never Less D1 | IJssel D3 | (3-3)scheduled |
Leonidas D27 | Voorne D2-O | (0-7)final |
Pollux D3 | Delfshaven D4 | (2-0)final |
Schiedam D8 | Rotterdam D5 | (3-4)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D10 | Ommoord D4 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Voorne D2-O | Never Less D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Ommoord D4 | Pollux D4 | (1-1)final |
Schiedam D8 | Groen-Geel D12 | (1-1)final |
Delfshaven D4 | Groen-Geel D10 | (1-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam D5 | Leonidas D27 | (2-1)final |
IJssel D3 | Pollux D3 | (2-1)final |
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Never Less D1 | Rotterdam D5 | (6-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D10 | IJssel D3 | (0-4)scheduled |
Pollux D3 | Voorne D2-O | (1-2)final |
Leonidas D27 | Schiedam D8 | (2-1)final |
Ommoord D4 | Groen-Geel D12 | (1-2)final |
Pollux D4 | Delfshaven D4 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
IJssel D3 | Pollux D4 | (8-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D12 | Leonidas D27 | (0-0)scheduled |
Schiedam D8 | Never Less D1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam D5 | Pollux D3 | (2-1)final |
Voorne D2-O | Groen-Geel D10 | (3-1)final |
Delfshaven D4 | Ommoord D4 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Voorne D2-O | Pollux D4 | (5-0)final |
Leonidas D27 | Never Less D1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam D5 | Groen-Geel D10 | (1-2)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D12 | Delfshaven D4 | (3-0)scheduled |
Schiedam D8 | Pollux D3 | (0-4)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024 | ||
IJssel D3 | Ommoord D4 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Pollux D3 | Leonidas D27 | (1-1)final |
Delfshaven D4 | IJssel D3 | (0-9)final |
Ommoord D4 | Voorne D2-O | (1-1)final |
Pollux D4 | Rotterdam D5 | (2-3)final |
Never Less D1 | Groen-Geel D12 | (1-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D10 | Schiedam D8 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel D12 | IJssel D3 | (0-3)final |
Schiedam D8 | Pollux D4 | (2-3)final |
Voorne D2-O | Delfshaven D4 | (1-0)final |
Never Less D1 | Pollux D3 | (0-3)scheduled |
Rotterdam D5 | Ommoord D4 | (1-0)final |
Leonidas D27 | Groen-Geel D10 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
IJssel D3 | Voorne D2-O | (3-3)final |
Pollux D4 | Leonidas D27 | (3-3)final |
Pollux D3 | Groen-Geel D12 | (1-0)final |
Delfshaven D4 | Rotterdam D5 | (5-0)final |
Ommoord D4 | Schiedam D8 | (0-0)final |
Groen-Geel D10 | Never Less D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024 | ||
Delfshaven D4 | Leonidas D27 | (0-1)final |
Ommoord D4 | Never Less D1 | (1-2)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024 | ||
Voorne D2-O | Rotterdam D5 | (5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pollux D3 | Groen-Geel D10 | (2-3)final |
Rotterdam D5 | IJssel D3 | (1-5)final |
Groen-Geel D12 | Voorne D2-O | (2-3)final |
Schiedam D8 | Delfshaven D4 | (0-3)final |
Leonidas D27 | Ommoord D4 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schiedam D8 | IJssel D3 | (0-6)final |
Groen-Geel D10 | Groen-Geel D12 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leonidas D27 | IJssel D3 | (1-12)final |
Groen-Geel D12 | Rotterdam D5 | (3-0)final |
Pollux D3 | Ommoord D4 | (5-1)final |
Never Less D1 | Delfshaven D4 | (5-1)scheduled |
Schiedam D8 | Voorne D2-O | (0-4)final |
DINSDAG 30 APRIL 2024 | ||
Never Less D1 | Pollux D4 | (2-0)scheduled |
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel D10 | Pollux D4 | (2-1)scheduled |